Kantinediensten

Datum Tijd Kantine dienst/ouder van: Team
       
* Haalt de kas op bij Gerard Uijen      
       
31-03-2018 8:45 – 12:15 uur Inge Nieuwendijk*  
31-03-2018 12:00 – 15:30 uur Erik van Wanrooij  
31-03-2018 8:45 – 10:30 Fiona Richel D1
31-03-2018   Elisa Tanke D1
31-03-2018 10:30 – 11:30 Juna Lagerveld E2
31-03-2018   Maud Glijnk E3
31-03-2018 11:30 – 12:30 Tessa Jonker E4
31-03-2018   Jesse Schipper D1
31-03-2018 12:30 – 13:45 Rick van Erve A1
31-03-2018   Lisa de Boer B2
31-03-2018 13:45 -15:30 Lieke Vermue C1
31-03-2018   Jordy Bruyn B1
       
       
08-04-2018 10:30 – 13:00 Denise Fletcher* S4
08-04-2018   Ard Stegers S4
08-04-2018 12:30 – 14:30 Denise van Helvoirt S4
08-04-2018 vanaf 13:00 uur Anneloes Dreumer  
08-04-2018   Judith Nieman  
08-04-2018   Inge Nieuwendijk  
08-04-2018 14:30 – 17:00 Amber Koele S3
08-04-2018 na 17:00 uur Mirella Berkhout S1
08-04-2018   Maarten de Jong S1
       
       
22-04-2018 10:30 – 13:00 J.P. van Damme*  
22-04-2018   Judith Nieman  
22-04-2018 12:30 – 14:30 Demi van de Ploeg S3
22-04-2018   Sven van der Laan S3
22-04-2018   Jeroen van Erven S3
22-04-2018 14:30 – 17:00 Marita Cramer  
22-04-2018   Martin Cramer  
22-04-2018   Sandra Lancaster  
22-04-2018 na 17:00 uur Sven Zijp S2
22-04-2018   Kai Fung Siu S1
       
       
06-05-2018 10:00 – 13:00 Danielle Hesterman* S2
06-05-2018   Desiree Koele S2
       
       
12-05-2018 8:45 – 12:15 uur Sandra Lancaster*  
12-05-2018 12:00 – 15:30 uur Caroline Wildenburg  
12-05-2018 8:45 – 10:30 Elin Geukes E3
12-05-2018   Demi Lampers E1
12-05-2018 10:30 – 11:30 Aleyna Berkhout F1
12-05-2018   Bas van der Eijk D2
12-05-2018 11:30 – 12:30 Fenna van Tol D1
12-05-2018   Emily Baltus E3
12-05-2018 12:30 – 13:45 Angelo Jansen C2
12-05-2018   Nynke Dekker E4
12-05-2018 13:45 -15:30 Minke Entius C1
12-05-2018   Shakira Jansen B1
       
       
13-05-2018 9:00 – 11:30 Ruben Kuipers* S2
13-05-2018   Jeffry oostenrijk S2
13-05-2018 11:30 – 13:30 Rene Boterman S4
13-05-2018   Robert Jan v/d Linden S4
13-05-2018 13:30 – 15:30 Kim Grifhorst S3
13-05-2018   Sven Boots S3
13-05-2018 15:00 – 17:00 Linda Honig  
13-05-2018   Esther Hamstra  
13-05-2018   Ligia Berkhout  
13-05-2018 na 17:00 uur Ciska Lauffer S1
13-05-2018   Rik Zonneveld S1
       
       
02-06-2018 8:45 – 12:15 uur Petra de Groot*  
02-06-2018 12:00 – 15:30 uur Marita Cramer  
02-06-2018 8:45 – 10:30 Jesse Pastijn E4
02-06-2018   Zoë Sprenkeling E1
02-06-2018 10:30 – 11:30 Lisa Kroon D2
02-06-2018   Zion van Wonderen E2
02-06-2018 11:30 – 12:30 Selma van Dok C2
02-06-2018   Iris Behrendt B1
02-06-2018 12:30 – 13:45 Sem Rietbergen A1
02-06-2018   Marit van Nimwegen B2
02-06-2018 13:45 – 15:30 Janne Rijks C2
02-06-2018   Linn Appelman C2
       
02-06-2018 15:30 – 17:30 Rob Montijn S4
02-06-2018   Jozien Montijn S4
       
       
03-06-2018 12:00 – 14:30 Emmy Montijn* S3
03-06-2018   Luke van Helvoirt S3
03-06-2018 14:00 – 17:00 Judith Nieman  
03-06-2018   Inge Nieuwendijk  
03-06-2018   Maudi Groot  
03-06-2018 na 17:00 uur Stefanie van Helvoirt S1
03-06-2018   Koen Montijn S1